Live Stats

Monitor Information
Hostname [0.3.7]
Players6 / 50
Player Usage
12%
Ip:Port 176.32.36.19:7777
Peak Players42 players on February 2nd, 2019 at 08:33 AM
Ping (Chicago USA)139
Ping (Paris France)46
Ping (Not Found)Looking for ping host
Last Update0 days, 0 hours, 8 minutes, 7 seconds ago
Date addedJanuary 15th, 2019 at 03:01 AM
Average7
Average (24 Hours)2
Average (1 Week)4
Average (2 Week)6
Hosted TabNo
OnlineOnline

Player List

Players Online
Player IDNicknameScorePing
0Ilia_Watson38386136
1Dark_Angel1097305630
2Igorb_Prokopenko2581854161
3Franklin_Krasava2446078157
4Gone.718871848130
7Machael_Hall27600103

Usage Graphs

24 Hour player usage for     [0.3.7]



6 Hour player usage for     [0.3.7]

Who's Online?



2 guests viewing monitor.
1 guests viewing this page.
Click to view browsing users

Team Shrimp Monitor

The Minions collected this info in 0.1835s with 10 querys

© Team Shrimp Gaming - All Rights Reserved | View our Sitemap

Load Average: 0.06:0.13:0.17 | Memory usage for page: 512 KB

All monitor times are based off of US/Central time. It is currently 10:56 am
Page cached on: Thursday February 21st 10:56:30 AM