Live Stats

Monitor Information
Hostname -
Players9 / 60
Player Usage
15%
Ip:Port 46.174.50.46:7786
Peak Players37 players on February 17th, 2019 at 11:18 AM
Ping (Chicago USA)144
Ping (Paris France)54
Ping (Not Found)Looking for ping host
Last Update0 days, 0 hours, 7 minutes, 2 seconds ago
Date addedFebruary 11th, 2019 at 07:01 AM
Average7
Average (24 Hours)4
Average (1 Week)8
Average (2 Week)7
Hosted TabNo
OnlineOnline

Player List

Players Online
Player IDNicknameScorePing
0sem2966823
1TV[1]NK155932196
2Ethan_Emproza1000296
3UmKa27963521
5Corolla32563540
6Lonely4496868132
7Draken_Master31408348
8Vasya_Pupov8744141
10Elijah_Banavong10076735

Usage Graphs

24 Hour player usage for     -



6 Hour player usage for     -

Who's Online?



3 guests viewing monitor.
1 guests viewing this page.
Click to view browsing users

Team Shrimp Monitor

The Minions collected this info in 0.0913s with 10 querys

© Team Shrimp Gaming - All Rights Reserved | View our Sitemap

Load Average: 0.14:0.16:0.18 | Memory usage for page: 512 KB

All monitor times are based off of US/Central time. It is currently 10:55 am
Page cached on: Thursday February 21st 10:55:37 AM