Live Stats

Monitor Information
Hostname•• LeimaN •• Δπθτς+ DeathMatch ••
Players58 / 130
Player Usage
45%
Ip:Port 176.32.36.18:7777
Peak Players116 players on December 30th, 2018 at 10:47 AM
Ping (Chicago USA)138
Ping (Paris France)54
Ping (Not Found)Looking for ping host
Last Update0 days, 0 hours, 4 minutes, 12 seconds ago
Date addedSeptember 14th, 2016 at 02:39 AM
Average38
Average (24 Hours)23
Average (1 Week)30
Average (2 Week)32
Hosted TabYes
OnlineOnline

Player List

Players Online
Player IDNicknameScorePing
0[Inf]Erator17435469831
1S_M_E_R_T_N_I_Y_2002815202
2kudymov_vitaliy101686101
3Dvdominik_Djonson112654837
4Dima_Purgin7684051
5Dima_Da10728435
6Patrick_Miller10000054
7Serega_Sergey11123657
8Maksim_Merinski57734079
9Melvin_Petrovich400032
10Connor_Kanyway59442373
11Adolfa_Kros142132212
12Lenka_ZaLypenka10000030
13Roza9839148048
14Anton_Novicov2490294738
15Mini_Player93946095
16Deymon_moni180598134
17Alex_Catten15984047
18GEMES31237457
19Kakasi_Hatake213411542692
20Trall338222685
21TIMER_GG10112647
22Itach_utiha67355647
23Vadim_Belyi62019241
24Ilya_Lobanov6554283168
26Tonny_Delaqrua35695441
27John_Willascaise20589583
28Sensional27293647
29Kenny_Wine348829457
30[plsp]_cMePTb19401891732
31Lydmila_)2481621894
32GTR145843447
33Ivan_Koen3211832
34jkhjkhhjjkdd9976257
35Serega_Glybovskiy30750108
36GANGSTERM4166386007789
37Bogdan_Fremianek555894886
38Ruslan_Morison11185886
39Ilya_Petuhov6187459
40Marty_Cinston452445674
41DopG_Tresher10000053
42Misha_Kapran124994144
43Dilan_Fortes10017446
46zillakami.cs100607400182
47Buffon_Aweiro8060253
48Antonio_Bono5464582147483647
49adskiy.1231952137
51[DP].liquid.dll2804123281
52Oberon1013036685
53Kot_102219800031
59Dima_Slav10369047
62lyniiiiiiii8874694
63Gustav_Yhr69892443
66Gangster_Warrero18685646
72Alphard4615159232
75LERA_267245775431
76KiriLL_BroW11246051
79Nikolay_Grasimnko11152099

Usage Graphs

24 Hour player usage for •• LeimaN •• Δπθτς+ DeathMatch ••



6 Hour player usage for •• LeimaN •• Δπθτς+ DeathMatch ••

Who's Online?



2 guests viewing monitor.
1 guests viewing this page.
Click to view browsing users

Team Shrimp Monitor

The Minions collected this info in 0.1455s with 10 querys

© Team Shrimp Gaming - All Rights Reserved | View our Sitemap

Load Average: 0.1:0.28:0.22 | Memory usage for page: 512 KB

All monitor times are based off of US/Central time. It is currently 11:06 am
Page cached on: Wednesday January 23rd 11:06:49 AM