Live Stats

Monitor Information
Hostname[CZ/SK] SAMP-Server.cz - SFDFD Freeroam - 0.3.7
Players39 / 200
Player Usage
20%
Ip:Port 82.208.17.209:7777
Peak Players78 players on December 26th, 2018 at 01:17 PM
Ping (Chicago USA)115
Ping (Paris France)32
Ping (Not Found)Looking for ping host
Last Update0 days, 0 hours, 12 minutes, 53 seconds ago
Date addedAugust 26th, 2017 at 08:01 AM
Average26
Average (24 Hours)25
Average (1 Week)20
Average (2 Week)21
Hosted TabNo
OnlineOnline

Player List

Players Online
Player IDNicknameScorePing
0bandy9930578
1Mizzard13462126
2FrE3sH_10787831
3ladnicka01158194
4Bobr2810506542
5WOLFIIKWOLFIIK72752
6Martina124767515
7Marek771774842
8Dounalus084194021
9Mr.Stalin3687832
10TheError172218521
11Krys553380922
12SmOkeee.21808863
13Dr.Ra[ll]y_55934452
14Nells36970351146
15Mr.boom13994031
16FPS_NesTriX64260626
17SvAaAaK2375058
18taylor_gang116321
19Joryn4124226
20kamarat.bme1775426
21kades4259821
22Esteres123Cz592337
23masticforever5196016
24MounghCZ6519420
25VanDerK]27289521
26cvrkCZ1357432
27Simon1665113641
28petanman69141
29Peugeot4062024216
30AyVee271842
31ChlebaCZE2052516
32Drakerko4658015
33derickjonser4356221
34tomishsja7153921
35avongantleman3399426
36apn.deebo121768
37kiblik666016
38Catwoman21838721

Usage Graphs

24 Hour player usage for [CZ/SK] SAMP-Server.cz - SFDFD Freeroam - 0.3.7



6 Hour player usage for [CZ/SK] SAMP-Server.cz - SFDFD Freeroam - 0.3.7

Who's Online?



3 guests viewing monitor.
1 guests viewing this page.
Click to view browsing users

Team Shrimp Monitor

The Minions collected this info in 0.3007s with 10 querys

© Team Shrimp Gaming - All Rights Reserved | View our Sitemap

Load Average: 0.07:0.12:0.11 | Memory usage for page: 512 KB

All monitor times are based off of US/Central time. It is currently 5:30 am
Page cached on: Saturday January 19th 05:30:40 AM