Live Stats

Monitor Information
Hostname  MEGA-DRIFT  
Players13 / 50
Player Usage
26%
Ip:Port 217.106.104.10:7777
Peak Players40 players on March 18th, 2019 at 12:18 PM
Ping (Chicago USA)Timeout
Ping (Paris France)51
Ping (Not Found)Looking for ping host
Last Update0 days, 0 hours, 5 minutes, 20 seconds ago
Date addedMarch 18th, 2018 at 09:00 AM
Average4
Average (24 Hours)15
Average (1 Week)13
Average (2 Week)13
Hosted TabNo
OnlineOnline

Player List

Players Online
Player IDNicknameScorePing
0DarkZ76949945566
1DarkZ76_V23203571
2Police28659492
3Haype88159146
4DANIK_PRO57701256
5Sergo62322587
6HmeLNik104642127
7Freeze21133000061
8Ernest_Fitzgerald407571128
9Dasha_Zaika10256068168
10pasha_borov0947
11Elliott_Clayd10941128
12DemOn046

Usage Graphs

24 Hour player usage for    MEGA-DRIFT   



6 Hour player usage for    MEGA-DRIFT   

Who's Online?



5 guests viewing monitor.
1 guests viewing this page.
Click to view browsing users

Team Shrimp Monitor

The Minions collected this info in 0.1082s with 10 querys

© Team Shrimp Gaming - All Rights Reserved | View our Sitemap

Load Average: 0:0.04:0.03 | Memory usage for page: 512 KB

All monitor times are based off of US/Central time. It is currently 7:38 am
Page cached on: Thursday March 21st 07:38:09 AM