Live Stats

Monitor Information
Hostname[0.3.7] + ! .
Players31 / 135
Player Usage
23%
Ip:Port 176.32.37.252:7777
Peak Players70 players on June 22nd, 2020 at 03:06 PM
Ping (Chicago USA)146
Ping (Paris France)48
Ping (Not Found)Looking for ping host
Last Update0 days, 0 hours, 8 minutes, 27 seconds ago
Date addedApril 26th, 2018 at 05:00 PM
Average26
Average (24 Hours)19
Average (1 Week)26
Average (2 Week)28
Hosted TabNo
OnlineOnline

Player List

Players Online
Player IDNicknameScorePing
0codell1072785043
13505456847
2TIMOHA_CHMO2478472154
3Franco_Perrone26052517122
4_Venoos_2147483647106
5False_Hernandes2484461454
748563662183
8May_Capone2350767191
9Arceny_Daperka2451195936
10FuLLMasTER2469162089
11Sergey_Tsarapak24769848252
12Mr_Makoy2808878863
13Claven2423796967
14Bitchybae3541667748
1524704367121
16Alik_Ivan24841839102
17chOrd1871522969
18Fitovich_Benetton23303105113
19_KAT_25105203117
20Danila_Nechaev2209872836
21Royuzl_Klement2491176271
22Danil_Bonboni2484708376
242498918072
25ershadi24993866260
26Hentai_Takada2502188744
27Ryslan_Kingman2415567348
28Felex_Hokage25969318103
29Fermere_Top24200980104
30Uzbek_Pizdatovich24999077105
31Nikita_Parhomenko2469209087
33Minecraft_Boy200710706808682

Usage Graphs

24 Hour player usage for [0.3.7]   +  ! .



6 Hour player usage for [0.3.7]   +  ! .

Who's Online?



3 guests viewing monitor.
1 guests viewing this page.
Click to view browsing users

Team Shrimp Monitor

The Minions collected this info in 0.1287s with 10 querys

© Team Shrimp Gaming - All Rights Reserved | View our Sitemap

Load Average: 0.01:0.12:0.13 | Memory usage for page: 512 KB

All monitor times are based off of US/Central time. It is currently 5:29 am
Page cached on: Thursday July 2nd 05:29:57 AM